Mayor's XC Challenge Classic Sprint Races

2017-02-18 • SkiX

104 Participants • 48 Women • 56 Men

Average Time: 00:02:50
Find by Athlete Name:
Filter Results:
Comp.ViewBIBNameaffiliationussa licensefis licenseCategoryRankGender PlaceCat. Placestart timeFinish
201Caden ALBRECHTLOPPET NORDIC RACING/STILLWATER NORDICU14M11109:00:3000:02:01.1
203Stas BEDNARSKILOPPET NORDIC RACINGU14M22209:01:3000:02:06.3
205Jakob CRAIGLAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M33309:02:3000:02:07.6
206Casey VAN HEFTYLAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M44409:03:0000:02:08.2
207Jonathan CLARKELOPPET NORDIC RACINGU14M55509:03:3000:02:10.2
204Cole LONGCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M66609:02:0000:02:12.3
238Sudie HALLLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU14F71109:19:0000:02:13.7
237Mia CASELAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU14F82209:18:3000:02:14.0
242Spirit HESSBAY NORDICU14F93309:21:0000:02:14.1
241Liv MYERSST. CROIX VALLEY SKI CLUBU14F104409:20:3000:02:15.8
219Jonathan HUDRLIKNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBB#6769723U14M117709:09:3000:02:17.0
209Per HANSONCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M128809:04:3000:02:17.8
208William MURPHYBAY NORDICU14M139909:04:0000:02:18.4
214Quinlan BONNETTNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU14M14101009:07:0000:02:18.5
243Ella HOCH ROBINSONSKIWERX MINNEAPOLISU14F155509:21:3000:02:23.7
211Drew SAMPSONNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU14M16111109:05:3000:02:23.8
267Mckenzie RADLOFFDULUTH MN USAU14F176609:33:3000:02:23.9
216Shalom RAEHLCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M18121209:08:0000:02:25.0
210Forest GRENIERCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M19131309:05:0000:02:25.0
217Noah ERICKSONNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBU14M20141409:08:3000:02:27.4
247Molly MOENINGMINNEAPOLIS SKI CLUBU14F217709:23:3000:02:27.6
224Graham ADLEMANLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU14M22151509:12:0000:02:29.2
1203Josh FRETTLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU12M2316109:36:0000:02:32.1
225Perry LUTTERLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU14M24171609:12:3000:02:32.7
1201Jonathan NEMETHSARTELL MN USAU12M2518209:35:0000:02:33.1
212Marcus PETERSONCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU14M26191709:06:0000:02:34.2
222Wes SUMNERLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU14M27201809:11:0000:02:34.5
1202Bryce ALBRECHTLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU12M2821309:35:3000:02:34.8
251Grete ENGELSLOPPET NORDIC RACINGU14F298809:25:3000:02:35.3
263Lily BROWNKNIFE RIVER MN USAU14F309909:31:3000:02:36.1
250Addie FABELENDURANCE UNITED TRAIL KIDSU14F31101009:25:0000:02:36.7
246Mary POPKEYBAY NORDICU14F32111109:23:0000:02:37.3
240Lauren MCCOLLORWAYZATA NORDIC SKI CLUBU14F33121209:20:0000:02:38.5
218Charlie OSTERGRENLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU14M34221909:09:0000:02:38.8
244Erika PETERSONSKIWERX MINNEAPOLISU14F35131309:22:0000:02:40.7
245Sylvia MEZALAKELAND NORDIC SKI TEAMU14F36141409:22:3000:02:40.9
1206Eddie SNIDERLOPPET TRAIL KIDSU12M3723409:37:3000:02:43.0
1207Miles MINERLOPPET TRAIL KIDS WIRTHU12M3824509:38:0000:02:43.6
1219Fran PETERSONCHIPPEWA VALLEY NORDIC SKI TEAMU12F3915109:44:0000:02:45.4
1222Rachel POPPLETONENDURANCE UNITED TRAIL KIDSU12F4016209:45:3000:02:45.7

Page 1 / 3


To claim this result or see if it has been claimed you must have a Sportstats account.
Don’t have a Sportstats account? Sign up here
Already have a Sportstats account? Log in here
Stop Following Athlete
Resend verification e-mail
Reset Password